Get Adobe Flash player

Popis donatora

DONACIJE 2012.

ANTONIJA CVETKOVIĆ
IVO DUJMIĆ
INGO KAMENAR
ZLATKO KOMADINA
IVAN LJUBIČIĆ
MILENIJ HOTELI
MARTA ŠMITRAN
LJILJANA I ZVONIMIR UREM
ZAGREBAČKA BANKA D.D.

 

DONACIJE KAMELIJA 2009. – ROTARY CLUB

1 . RUBINA (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
2. MATHOTIANA ALBA (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB BJELOVAR
3. TOMORROW`S DAWN (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB BRAČ
4. ROGER HALL (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB ČAKOVEC
5. SACCO (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB DUBROVNIK
6. E. T.R. CARLYON (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB DUGO SELO
7. TRISTREM CARLYON (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB KARLOVAC DUBOVAC
8. SOUZA’S PAVLOVA (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB KOPRIVNICA
9. ACK-SCENT (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB KRAPINA
10. NOBILISSIMA (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB LOŠINJ
11. HIGH FRAGRANCE (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB LUDBREG
12. DR. BURNSIDE (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB OSIJEK J. J. STROSSMAYER
13. LADY CAMPBELL (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB PRELOG
14. MADAME VICTOR DE BISHOP ALBA (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB PULA
15. MARCHESA MARGHERITA SERRA (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB RIJEKA
16. MRS. TINGLEY (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB RIJEKA SV. VID
17. SHIRO BOTAN (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB SLAVONSKI BROD
18. LEONARD MESSEL (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB SOLIN
19. ST. EWE (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB SPLIT
20. SNOW GOOSE (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB SPLIT PLUS
21. BRUSHFIELD’S YELLOW (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB VARAŽDIN
22. C.M. WILSON (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB VARAŽDINSKE TOPLICE
23. CANDIDISSIMA (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB ZADAR
24. MIYAKODORI (BIJELA) – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB
25. YUBA SHIBORI (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB CENTAR
26. MARY PHOEBE TAYLOR (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB KAPTOL
27. GOLDEN SPANGLES (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB MEDVEDGRAD
28. LEUCANTHA (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB SLJEME
29. ADELINA PATTI (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB LJUBLJANA
30. OWEN HENRY (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB LJUBLJANA 25
31. FRAGRANT PINK (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB GRAZ-SCHLOSSBERG
32. GUBIJIN (ROZA ) – ROTARY CLUB WIEN
33. INSPIRATION (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB VILLACH PARK
34. DUCHESSE DECAZES (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB KLOSTERNEUBURG
35. TOM THUMB (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB LEIBNITZ
36. CINNAMON CINDY (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB BIHAD
37. PARADISE BARBARA (BIJELA) – INNER WHEEL DISTRICT 191
38. MAROON AND GOLD (CRVENA) – ROTARY CLUB IMOTSKI
39. BONOMIANA (ROZA) – ROTARY CLUB BAD FISCHAU – THERMENREGION
40. LAVINIA MAGGI (ROZA) – STJEPAN MESIĆ – PREDSJEDNIK REPUBLIKE HRVATSKE 2000 – 2010 –
POČASNI ČLAN ROTARY CLUB-A ZAGREB
41. MARGARET DAVIS (BIJELA) – ELIZABETA MIKELJ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
42. AKITA (ROZA) – DUŠKO FRANKOVID – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
43. PAUL JONES SUPREME (CRVENA) – NELA ŠUŠA – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
44. FRIEDA PETERSEN (CRVENA) – ŽELJKO CVJETIČANIN – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
45. FRED SANDER (CRVENA) – SILVA ŠKIFIĆ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
46. EXIMIA (CRVENA) – BRANKO PAHOR – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
47. NUCCIO’S JEWEL (ROZA) – TINA SMILOVIĆ PERUZA – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
48. MONSIEUR PAUGAM (BIJELA) – SOFIJA STOLNIK – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
49. BLOOD OF CHINA (CRVENA) – FERNANDO KIRIGIN – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
50. LADY VANSITTART (BIJELA) – ZORAN ŽGALJARDIĆ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
51. CORNISH SPRING (ROZA) – BESIMA PALANGIĆ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
52. SILVER WAVES (BIJELA) – GORDAN IVKOVIĆ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
53. KICK OFF (ROZA) – DANIELA KRAMARIĆ – ROTARY CLUB OPATIJA
54. DAHLONEGA (BIJELA) – KRUNOSLAV VARGA – ROTARY CLUB ČAKOVEC
55. TAMA NO URA (CRVENA) – IVAN DOMISLOVIĆ – ROTARY CLUB VARAŽDIN 1181
56. CORNISH SNOW (BIJELA) – ZVONKO MESIĆ – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB KAPTOL
57. SPRING FESTIVAL (ROZA) – ZORAN TONY HORVAT – ROTARY CLUB ZAGREB
58. ANTICIPATION (ROZA) – ŽELIMIR FEITL – ROTARY CLUB KARLOVAC
59. YUKIBATA TSUBAKI (CRVENA) – STJEPAN VARGA – ROTARY CLUB ČAKOVEC
60. COQUETTII (CRVENA) – DRAGUTIN I BLAŽENKA MATOTEK – ROTARY CLUB ČAKOVEC
61. KYO NISHIKI (BIJELA) – DANIELLE CESAROV ZAUGG – ROTARY CLUB BERN CHRISTOFFEL
62. NUCCIO’S CAMEO (ROZA) – JULIUS KAINZ – ROTARY CLUB GRAZ-SCHLOSSBERG
63. FRANCESCO FERRUCCIO (CRVENA) – ERICH HAMPEL – ROTARY CLUB WIEN-RING
64. FREEDOM BELL (CRVENA) – TAHER ASIMI – ROTARY CLUB NEUNKIRCHEN
65. ALBA PLENA (BIJELA) – GIANCARLO I PAOLA VESCO – ROTARY CLUB VENEZIA MESTRE
66. BLACK LACE (CRVENA) – J. PETER I INGEBORG KRAUSE – ROTARY CLUB WIEN-HOFBURG
67. FIRE FALLS (CRVENA) – NIKOLAUS DRASKOVICH GROF TRAKOŠĆANSKI
68. DR. CLIFFORD PARKS (CRVENA) – SARA KALAJDŽIĆ, OPATIJA
69. HIODOSHI (TAMNOROZA) – MARKO I MATEJ BARIŠIĆ, DUBROVNIK
70. CHANDLERI (CRVENA) – TANJA GOLUBOVID MAĐARAC, VEPRINAC
71. SALUENENSIS APPLE BLOSSOM (ROZA) – TOMISLAV ŠEPIĆ, IČIDI

 

DONACIJE KAMELIJA 2008.

1. KRAMER’S SUPREME (ROSSO) – SONJA KAPLAN, IKA
2. BLACK LACE (ROSSO DOPPIO) – DAMIR JURIČIĆ, OPATIJA
3. ELEGANS (ROSA INTENSO DOPPIO) – ROMAN CVEK, OPATIJA
4. HIGO MONTIRONI (DOPPIO BIANCO CONVENAT. ROSA) – JAN BERND URBAN, IČIĆI
5. DEBUTANTE – GRAD OPATIJA
6. OKI-NO-NAMI (BIANCO ROSSO) – BORUT ČIČIN ŠAIN, OPATIJA
7. ADOLPHE AUDUSSON (ROSSO) – AMIR MUZUR, OPATIJA
8. NIOI-FUBUKI (BIANCO STRIATO ROSSO) – LUCIJAN KOS, OPATIJA
9. GLOIRE DE NANTES (ROSA INTENSO) – MARKO OREŠKOVIĆ, OPATIJA
10. MATHOTIANA (ROSSO VINATO F. DOPPIO) – GRAD ZAGREB
11. GENERAL GEORGE PATTON (DOPPIO ROSA) – MILAN BANDIĆ, ZAGREB
12. HAGOROMO – GRAD LABIN
13. MATHOTIANA ALBA – ANAMARIJA UKIĆ, DÜSSELDORF
14. NANAKOMACHI HIGO – RESTAURANT AMFORA, OPATIJA
15. YUKIMI GURUMA – CAROLA I RICCARDO MARUSSI, LOVRAN
16. APOLLO – MONIKA PEYDL I GERD NEVERSAL, IČIDI
17. SNOWBALL – GORDANA MEDVED, RIJEKA
18. SNOWBALL – HOTEL KVARNER, OPATIJA
19. LAURIE BRAY – MARIOLA I DARKO KUHARIĆ, MATULJI
20. BOB HOPE – OLGA I BOJAN ŠOBER, RIJEKA
21. CONTESSA LAVINIA MAGGI – DUŠKA I OLEG MANDIĆ, OPATIJA
22. RED ENSIGN – GOSTIONA BELONA, CRES
23. GRAND PRIX – ZLATA I BORJA KOPANI, RIJEKA
24. LAVINIA MAGGI ALBA – MARINA I RAJKO ČESEN, MATULJI
25. TOMORROW – VANDA I MARIJAN DEŠKAR, IČIĆI
26. BONOMIANA NOVA – TURISTIČKA ZAJEDNICA IČIĆI